Abalone - PerúVende Seafood Business
16874
portfolio_page-template-default,single,single-portfolio_page,postid-16874,qode-quick-links-1.0,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-11.1,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.1.1,vc_responsive

Abalone

About this product

???.

 

Common name

Abalon / Tolina / Loco.

 

Scientific name

Conchalepa conchalepa.

 

Presentation

Frozen IQF.

 

Sizes

6-8 / 8-10 / 10-12 / 12-15 / 15-20

 

Packing

Plastic bags and master boxes of 10 – 20 kilos.

 

Availability by season

All year.

Are you interested in this product?

 

For more information, inquiries and / or comments, please contact us.

Category
International Market, Seafood