Bumper Fish - PerúVende Seafood Business
16795
portfolio_page-template-default,single,single-portfolio_page,postid-16795,qode-quick-links-1.0,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-11.1,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.1.1,vc_responsive

Bumper Fish

About this product

???.

 

Common name

Bumper Fish.

 

Scientific name

Pacific Bumper.

 

Presentation

Frozen in blocks.

 

Sizes

70-100gr/100-120gr

 

Packing

Plastic bags and master boxes of 10 – 20 kilos

 

Availability by season

All year.

Are you interested in this product?

 

For more information, inquiries and / or comments, please contact us.

Category
Fish, International Market