Dry sea cucumber - PerúVende Seafood Business
16882
portfolio_page-template-default,single,single-portfolio_page,postid-16882,qode-quick-links-1.0,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-11.1,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.1.1,vc_responsive

Dry sea cucumber

About this product

???.

 

Common name

Sea Cucumber.

 

Scientific name

Pathallus Mollis.

 

Presentation

Frozen in blocks.

 

Sizes

???.

 

Packing

In sacks.

 

Availability by season

All year.

Are you interested in this product?

 

For more information, inquiries and / or comments, please contact us.

Category
International Market, Seafood