Flying Fish Roe - PerúVende Seafood Business
16865
portfolio_page-template-default,single,single-portfolio_page,postid-16865,qode-quick-links-1.0,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-11.1,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.1.1,vc_responsive

Flying Fish Roe

About this product

???.

 

Common name

Fish Eggs.

 

Scientific name

Flying Fish Roe.

 

Presentation

Frozen in blocks.

 

Sizes

???.

 

Packing

In bags and master boxes of 10 kg.

 

Availability by season

All year.

Are you interested in this product?

 

For more information, inquiries and / or comments, please contact us.

Category
International Market, Seafood