Mahi Mahi - PerúVende Seafood Business
16829
portfolio_page-template-default,single,single-portfolio_page,postid-16829,qode-quick-links-1.0,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-11.1,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.1.1,vc_responsive

Mahi Mahi

About this product

???.

 

Common name

Mahi Mahi.

 

Scientific name

Coryphaena hippurus.

 

Presentation

Frozen IQF whole, GG, H & G, steaks with or without skin, portions, etc.

 

Sizes

According to presentation.

 

Packing

Sacks and / or boxes of 20 – 30 Kg according to presentation.

 

Availability by season

All year.

Are you interested in this product?

 

For more information, inquiries and / or comments, please contact us.

Category
Fish, International Market