Moonfish - PerúVende Seafood Business
16799
portfolio_page-template-default,single,single-portfolio_page,postid-16799,qode-quick-links-1.0,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-11.1,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.1.1,vc_responsive

Moonfish

About this product

???.

 

Common name

Moonfish.

 

Scientific name

Selene Peruviane.

 

Presentation

Whole frozen in interlaminated blocks.

 

Sizes

80/100 gr – 100/150 gr – 150/200 gr – 200/250 gr – 250/300gr

 

Packing

Master boxes of 10 – 20 kilos

 

Availability by season

All year.

Are you interested in this product?

 

For more information, inquiries and / or comments, please contact us.

Category
Fish, International Market