Top shell - Scallops - PerúVende Seafood Business
16869
portfolio_page-template-default,single,single-portfolio_page,postid-16869,qode-quick-links-1.0,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-11.1,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.1.1,vc_responsive

Top shell – Scallops

About this product

???.

 

Common name

Abanico Shells.

 

Scientific name

Argopecten Purpuratus.

 

Presentation

Frozen IQF.

 

Sizes

???.

 

Packing

Plastic bags and master boxes of 10 kilos.

 

Availability by season

All year.

Are you interested in this product?

 

For more information, inquiries and / or comments, please contact us.

Category
International Market, Seafood